Phone: 800-489-0649 - Email: hsreport@aol.com
Football Statistics

 

.

Forward Stats to sc7777@aol.com  & hsreport@aol.com 


Rushing       

Name  School  Att. Yards TD

Jimmy Bozard, Jefferson Davis     255/2338/22

Will Padgett, Wardlaw Academy     202/2301/38

Desean Epps, Beaufort Academy    162/1979/21

Batten Bostick, Patrick Henry     306/1959/17

Zach Doe, John Paul ll     234/1918/25

D J Twitty, Chapman    239/1875/30

Amir Abrams, Newberry    264/1852/30

Bailey Ackerman, Andrew Jackson Academy     219/1806/24

Diaz Alexander, Dillon Christian    173/1752/26

Michel Dukes, First Baptist    149/1739/23

Kyle Wright, Ben Lippen    132/1711/21

JR Patterson, Thomas Heyward Academy    129/1700/15

Marshall Brown, Florene Christian     229/1680/17

Jay Washington, Dreher    198/1658/18

Dre Yarbough, Greenwood     138/1635/24

Jaquan Edwards, Strom Thurmond    226/1607/18

Ailym Ford, West Florence     214/1605/15

Quentin Sanders, Lewisville     207/1584/23

Tray Pulaski, Andrew Jackson Academy     131/1575/20

Pernell Maxwell, Wade Hampton (H)    148/1544/20

Quan Pittman, Cheraw     256/1542/17

Jack Alvarez, Greenwood Christian    189/1528/20

Demontez Alford, Dillon Christian    152/1510/18

Eli Brayboy, Florence Christian     228/1495/15

Danyaus Williams-byrd, Greenville     236/1489/21

Kris Copeland, Cane Bay     143/1488/19

Nathan Walker, Cross     136/1417/17

Irvin Mulligan, Whale Branch    157/1406/19

Jericho Murphy, Camden    186/1392/17

Daniel Brown, Faith Christian     138/1385/15

Kered Class, North Myrtle Beach     150/1380/12

Dre Williams, Greer     127/1358/14

R J Ellis, Belton-Honea Path     238/1328/17

Robert Crates, Coastal Christian    201/1326/13

Jarius Jeter, Gettys Broome     170/1320/13

Jackson Parrish, W.W. King Academy     206/1311/21

Jeremiah Green, Pelion     207/1269/9

Kyleik Middleton, Beaufort    164/1260/15

Chris Roberts, South Aiken    192/1240/16

Mykal Lee, Barnwell    180/1238/16

Bryce Thompson, Dutch Fork     146/1225/27

Noah Seaver, Aynor      204/1225/19

R J Knowlin, Andrews     131/1219/21

Solomon Brown, Faith Christian     107/1216/15

Brandon Harvey, Barnwell     156/1203/17

Tyrese Mitchum, Clarendon Hall    134/1191/20

Rasheed Taylor, Brookland Cayce     155/1171/19

Christian Gaskins, Christian Academy of MB     193/1166/13

Tevaughn Higgins, Lower Richland    99/1146/10

Makiah Simmons, Bethune-Bowman     139/1129/14

Javorious Williams, Darlington     159/1127/9

Tiyon Evans, Hartsville    99/1119/16

Nick Cunningham, Ashley Ridge    183/1114/14

Brandon Harvey, Barnwell     140/1111/17

Javonte Robinson, Trinity-Byrnes    106/1102/19

Tyrik Herion, Lamar     106/1093/11

Kelvin Kirby, Gaffney     159/1081/9

Thomas Morgan, Dorman     120/1068/12

Pha'leak Brown, Chester     122/1036/12

Cody Temples, Gilbert      133/1027/18

Joe Ervin, South Pointe     140/1023/15

Shamar Byrd, Trinity-Byrnes   115/1021/14

Darryl Hancock, Summerville   216/1021/10

Zykamren Robinson, Spartanburg      118/1016/7

John Osborne, Greenwood Christian     135/1016/13

Jaxon Spratling, Beaufort Academy     159/10016/14

Jermaine Alston, James Island      160/1000/11

Marcus Ratchford, Dorman     130/996/10

Tyson Brand, Carolina Academy     126/991/9

Toronto King, Carvers Bay    112/982/17

James McBride, Chesterfield     180/978/3

Jalen Williams, Dillon 123/970/10 

Benji Kelley, Lake View    153/952/10

Cam Mitchem, Fox Creek     196/950/13

Keyshawn Capers, Lower Richland     79/933/7

Zykamren Robinson, Spartanburg      109/915/7

Derion Kendrick, South Pointe    95/913/14

Bryce Barrett, Robert E. Lee    107/913/13

Steven Schlosser, Academic Magnet      174/908/8

John Erby, Chester     161/906/16

Michael Pipkin, Andrews      133/899/14

Jonathan Henry, Sumter     139/898/10

Britt Gossett, Wardlaw Academy     80/894/27

Quincy Hill, Spring Valley     146/889/8

Cavaugio Butler, Liberty     151/883/3

Dakereon Joyner, Fort Dorchester     125/881/18

Von Ramsey, Greenwood    103/876/9

Yancey Washington, North Charleston     101/873/6

Jordan Hiller, Lexington    168/872/7

Juilan Jackson, Gray Collegiate      131/870/11

Kobe Praylow, Hannah-Pamplico     117/870/11

Dylan Way, Clarendon Hall     98/865/12

River Pender, Thomas Heyward Academy     92/838/3

Jaylon Morris, Spring Valley     73/834/11

DeAndre Cook, Gilbert     152/836/8

Kalil Jenkins, Fort Dorchester     112/820/12

Ben Batson, Dorman     108/819/7

Dashaun Myers, Socastee      152/818/9

Tyquan Eaddy, Timmonsville     85/818/12

Zykiem Jackson, Sumter      123/816/3

Cavario Cureton, Easley     165/815/10

Drew Parker, Fort Dorchester      105/811/16

Jaylon Riley, Westwood     169/810/4

Tay Wilson, Batesburg-Leesville     130/804/4

Dennis Grove, Cathedral Academy     83/803/9

Andrew Thomas, Porter-Gaud    140/802/11

Bryson Capps, Pickens     174/790/8

Antonio Long, Conway     142/783/14

Antonio Gantt, River Bluff    135/777/2

Tyler Mitchell, Ridge View    122/777/4

Demetrius DuBose, Lee Central    55/769/9

Malik Richardson, Lakewood     132/769/8

Rahjai Harris, James F. Byrnes     127/759/11

Kevon Tabron, Liberty    142/758/7

Craig Grant, Colleton County    170/758/13

Deondraye Moses, Lee Central    70/753/10

Troy Singletary, Hemingway   75/753/14

Tray Pulaski, Andrew Jackson Academy     85/752/9

Corey Fields, Baptist Hill     87/744/8

Mitch Norman, Mauldin    135/742/15

Solomon Brown, Faith Christian      54/740/9

Fisher Jackson, Colleton Prep     103/738/10

Kendrell Flowers, Irmo     114/733/5

Jacquez Lucas, Lamar    60/727/9

Cam Cain, Manning    115/726/7

M C Mitchell, Franklin Christian      84/720/4

Paul Johnson, Westside     138/712/13

MacKenzie Dudley, Cane Bay     26/712/1

Jamarcus Pugh, Airport      131/710/7

Melik Frost, John Paul ll     118/709/7

River Pender, Thomas Heyward Academy     73/708/3

Collin Whitfield, Hillcrest    159/706/1

Jesse Gaymon, Williamsburg Academy     137/697/0

Ja'qun Wilkins, Gettys Broome     86/696/7

Justin Timmons, Wilson Hall   97/695/12

Stan Mills, Chester   92/687/10

Tyler Dixon, Lugoff-Elgin     98/683/6

Jaden Wright, Bethesda Academy     129/681/8

Michael Hull, Blacksburg     145/681/6

Elijah Blair, Marlboro County    128/679/7

Derrick Youmans, Allendale-Fairfax    26/677/4

Twontae Wallace, Richland Northeast     123/676/7

Collin Wakefield, Greenville     78/676/8

Tyler Mitchell, Ridge View     109/674/4

Jacquez Terrell, Spring Valley     82/673/6

Lamont Dudley, Lakewood     114/670/5

Marice Whitlock, South Pointe    89/666/9

Levi Watts, Faith Christian     114/663/7

Reggie Rodgers, Eastside    94/662/7

Collin Wakefield, Greenville     74/655/8

B. Jackson, Abbeville    96/654/9

Raekwon Fenderson, Mauldin     139/648/3

Treyvion Houston, Greer     112/643/10

Tony McFadden, South Florence     114/641/7

Darren Grainger, Conway    115/641/4

Ben Batson, Dorman     90/632/6

MacKenzie Dudley, Cane Bay      122/632/1

Tony Ruff, Fairfield Central      138/627/4

Braden Walker, River Bluff     131/626/8

King Deloney, Oceanside Collegiate     85/625/5

Johnathan Bennett, Summerville   116/602/8

Naquan Peeples, Lee Central    45/611/9

Matrell Davis, Hemingway     76/608/8

M. Rapley, Abbeville     94/607/8

Nick Laney, Robert E. Lee     89/607/6

Jamaric Morris, Timmonsville    41/600/4

Jaylen Brown, Whitmire     132/599/6

Drtania Iaulualo, Spring Valley     102/595/6

Jack Lucas, Porter-Gaud      134/594/3

Eric Mays, Hannah-Pamplico      83/589/10

Nicholas Jones, Lake City     43/588/6

Dashaun Myers, Socastee     110/579/6

Braxton Wedgeworth, Bethune-Bowman     75/572/11

Frank Oliver, Allendale-Fairfax      62/571/1

Jonathan Henry, Sumter     91/569/7

Savion Watson, Chesterfield    90/567/11

Collins Bishop, Jr   Hartsville    82/566/3

D'angelo Cooper, Kingstree       124/565/0

Colin Peak, Andrew Jackson Academy     95/564/11

Tyler Cherry, Wren     99/560/8

Jaylon Boyd, Blythewood      131/560/3

Deshun Kitchings, South Aiken     49/538/10

Elijah Rodgers, Blacksburg      110/534/5

C. Jackson, Abbeville    43/525/9

Collin Wakefield, Greenville     58/522/6

Gavin Faciane, Cathedral Academy     84/521/1

MacKenzie Dudley,  Cane Bay     103/519/1

Jaizell Murphy, Andrews     90/517/6

Smyth,  Beaufort    98/516/9

Ron Huff, Dutch Fork    75/516/9

Dequez Harris, Northwestern      103/514/3

Da'jon Butts, Sumter     81/513/16

Jalon Calhoun, Southside     94/511/8

J. Blackwell, Abbeville    64/511/9

Breeland Sampson, Belton-Honea Path     87/504/7

Ja'qun Wilkins,  Gettys Broome     62/498/6

Jaylen Brown, Whitmire      111/494/5

Aveon Smith, White Knoll    119/491/4

Joe Bryan, Colleton Prep     76/489/3

Aveon Smith, White Knoll     130/489/4

Antonio Gantt, River Bluff     87/488/2

Jaylen Johnson, Christian Academy     88/487/8

Brandon Carraway, Wilson Hall     71/483/2

Matthew Lewis, Northwood Academy     120/483/5

Richard Sealy, Gaffney      104/482/6

Kristian McCray, Cheraw    64/473/8

Ryan Heriot, Fort Mill     120/473/6

Albert Hope, White Knoll     112/471/7

Donte Anthony, Hillcrest     84/470/17

Brenden Taylor, Gettys Broome     47/468/7

Octavius Williams, Johnsonville    93/466/2

T J Wise, Cardinal Newman      108/466/6

Ethan Watts, Blacksburg    68/465/8

Trey Miller, Boiling Springs      107/464/4

Lance McCray, Camden     89/455/3

Jatonious Butler, Fox Creek    51/452/4

Tyler Singleton, Lower Richland      50/452/3

Cooper Wallace,West Florence     102/452/6

Trent Jamison, Jefferson Davis     78/452/5

DeAndre Pearson, Midland Valley   72/448/3

Kendale Gaddis, Cross     57/447/3

Dee Hardin, Franklin Christian      57/444/0

T. J. Gore, North Myrtle Beach      63/442/4

J. Swinton, Bluffton     84/440/7

Kyle Jarrell, Patrick Henry    87/439/6

McKinley Smith, Pee Dee Academy    55/438/7

A J Ladson, James Island     76/435/4

T J Wise, Cardinal Newman     117/434/7

D. Washington, Abbeville    75/431/5

Janaz Sumpter, Carvers Bay    62/430/5

Logan Thomas, Thomas Heyward Academy    70/430/6

Micah Bryant, Hemingway    32/429/6

Garret Collins, Dillon Christian     34/427/8

Jason Branham-king, Mauldin    93/425/3

Jamall Gibson, C.E. Murray     62/418/2

Dylan Carter, Latta     50/414/4

Tyrek Williams, Strom Thurmond     67/412/5

Greyson Hughey, Gettys Broome     83/412/9

Seth Daniels, Wardlaw Academy     51/411/5

W. Hemingway, Loris    124/409/4

Jay Burnell, Baptist Hill     42/408/4

Akeem Jackson, Timmonsville   38/400/4

 

 

....Passing       

Name  School  Comp. Att. Yards TD

Jordan Morgan, Eastside    263/367/3946/45

Jake Lane, Pee Dee Academy    238/382/3450/44

Craig Grant, Colleton County      216/355/3354/31

Will Watts, Hillcrest     232/350/3251/31

Savion Watson, Chesterfield   173/273/3215/38

Sam Hartman, Oceanside Collegiate     205/349/3093/29

Jacob Quillen, Wilson     208/336/2955/22

Dustin Noller, Northwestern      247/369/2941/29

Colton Bailey, Chapman      173/246/2862/17

Corbett Glick, Hammond School     158/223/2733/33

Corey Fields, Baptist Hill      112/158/2614/34

Tyshun Sarratt, Gaffney     170/274/2482/19

Davis Beville, Greenville     184/296/2421/36

Robert Crates, Coastal Christian     174/276/2390/31

Andrew Thomas, Porter-Gaud     182/318/2371/15

Cale Lewis, Wando     211/382/2333/18

Derion Kendrick, South Pointe    157/220/2317/25

Trad Beatty, Ben Lippen    120/163/2293/21

H. Eldridge, Bluffton    138/238/2248/30

Hunter Helms, Gray Collegiate     159/268/2242/17

J. Calhoun, Southside     187/310/2226/20

Dakereon Joyner, Fort Dorchester     122/186/2183/30

Darren Grainger, Conway    120/223/2125/18

Hunter Illing, Socastee     108/203/2121/25

Keonte Cartledge, Spartanburg     168/281/2119/16

Cale Lewis, Wando     192/340/2117/17

Matthew Duncan, Ashley Ridge     128/223/2097/15

Rhett Cox, Lewisville     122/236/2051/19

Hunter Helms, Gray Collegiate     147/243/2042/16

Tremez Brown, First Baptist    94/135/2020/25

Tyrell Jackson, Wren     171/263/2016/9

J T Marr, Fort ill     142/262/1990/15

Bryce Barrett, Robert E. Lee   116/183/1985/26

John Erby, Chester    128/205/1933/21

Yancey Washington, North Charleston     107/223/1919/14

Elijah Heatley, Westwood     144/237/1912/20

Elijah Bey, C.E. Murray      122/190/1888/26

JaVon Anderson, Ridge View    108/193/1880/16

Josh Strickland, Gilbert     117/166/1819/15

Camden Bratcher, Belton-Honea Path    128/219/1776/15

Cody Boynton, South Aiken     107/178/1736/21

T.J. Wise, Cardinal Newman     117/232/1731/12

Treyvion Houston, Greer    165/229/1721/27

Dennis Grove, Cathedral Academy     79/120/1721/25

Brock Carroll, James F. Byrnes     142/244/1719/14

M. Duncan, Ashley Ridge     109/199/1716/14

Javon Anderson, Ridge View      97/175/1715/14

Josh Heatley, A.C. Flora      162/300/l599/8

C. McClendon, North Myrtle Beach   102/181/1569/23

Chris Burnett, Lake City    126/236/1558/14

Troy Singletary, Hemingway    68/108/1562/24

Jordan Puch, Columbia     103/211/1543/13

John Ragin, Irmo      102/187/1525/14

Braden McCauley, Christian Academy     75/161/1521/18

Johnathan Bennett, Summerville   110/210/1506/15

Elijah Blair, Marlboro County     105/204/1494/12

Reed Charpia, Brookland Cayce    65/94/1192/10

Cody Boynton, South Aiken      97/168/1466/17

Bishop Cannon, Batesburg-Leesville     86/127/1161/4

Dawson Taylor, Boiling Springs     109/215/1455/10

Andrew Isgett, Calhoun County     110/190/1449/13

Chase Crouch, Lexington    107/192/1146/4

Ben Batson, Dorman      107/179/1442/10

Bubba Williamson, North Central     114/207/1436/23

Bradley Hollimon, Cheraw     82/153/1427/18

De'Ante Bridgett, Lake View    76/118/1421/17

Logan Thomas, Thomas Heyward Academy     71/123/1375/16

Jackson Moya-mendez, The King's Academy     106/246/1339/14

Jack Owens, Manning    85/150/1336/16

Eric Mays, Hannah-Pamplico    95/168/1326/13

Cam Mitchem, Fox Creek    77/155/1315/10

Tevaughn Higgins, Lower Richland     71/156/1301/19

Dylan Way, Clarendon Hall     67/121/1247/9

Dylan Carter, Latta      75/111/1242/11

Jamaric Morris, Timmonsville    57/115/1227/15

Tyler Olenchuk, Dutch Fork    68/110/1167/14

Quincy Hill, Spring Valley     44/86/1167/11

Jeffery Smyth, Beaufort     61/136/1152/7

Brandon Caughman, Airport    71/1111/1090/4

Diaz Alexander, Dillon Christian     79/134/1085/17

Jaizell Murphy, Andrews      66/137/1084/14

Braydon Osteen, Laurence Manning    76/133/1080/17

Mitch Norman, Mauldin    83/172/1080/3

Jay Lester, Dillon 80/142/1057/13

Roger Pedroni, Chapin      91/142/1023/7

M'Sonti Chin, C.A. Johnson    54/97/1011/7

Zykiem Jackson, Sumter      75/129/1003/11

Jaisean Green, Kingstree      42/120/995/12

Bryce Jeffcoat, Camden   82/155/992/3

Tyriq Goodman, Newberry    61/112/968/8

Dre Yarbough, Greenwood   82/129/930/7

Rashard Coleman, Lamar    48/90/928/12

Janaz Sumpter, Carvers Bay    53/78/909/16

LaRob Gordon, Chapin    73/108/891/9

Malik Richardson, Lakewood     82/153/886/6

Tyriq Goodman, Newberry    55/102/884/7

Gunner Nistad, James Island    72/140/877/7

Blair Garner, Palmetto      59/94/872/10

Elijah Rodgers, Blacksburg     61/143/866/14

A J Joyner, Hartsville    40/87/851/11

Jackson Gleaton, Providence Home      48/121/839/14

L. Stevson, Loris    51/124/837/6

Jackson Parrish, W.W. King Academy     63/127/827/10

B. Jackson, Abbeville    40/67/820/11

Jy Tolen, Gilbert     56/78/816/10

Graeson Underwood, Dutch Fork    47/97/811/4 

Britt Gossett, Wardlaw Academy      41/61/806/13

Charles Simmons, Richland Northeast    61/146/791/7

Will Morris, Lugoff-Elgin    48/91/783/6

Tanner White, Midland Valley     69/126/774/5

Caleb Sheldon, White Knoll    53/109/768/7

Parker Burgess, Liberty     53/107/757/10

Aveon Smith, White Knoll     63/124/744/6

Brian Robinson, Darlington     58/139/740/5

W. Black, Easley    63/140/709/10

Nick Wood, Florence Christian     62/122/658/5

Shalique Parks, South Florence     60/131/647/

Jequan Harris, Strom Thurmond    47/76/628/8

Ellis Millwood, Christ Church      52/104/620/8

Antonio Jackson, Fairfield Central     42/90/583/9

Weston Black, Easley      50/119/580/6

Noah Lupton, Daniel     47/96/565/3

Harper Puckett, Midland Valley   48/100/556/4

Brenden Taylor, Gettys Broome      35/69/513/6

Jordan Jones, Trinity-Byrnes    19/36/510/6

Cade Castles, Carolina Academy    37/81/503/6

Matthew Lewis, Northwood Academy      47/103/498/4

Pete Elmore, Barnwell     20/43/492/5

Tyler Venables, Daniel    37/85/484/4

Braxton Wedgeworth, Bethune-Bowman      30/62/483/7

Luke Doty, Myrtle Beach     39/65/469/3

Cooper Wallace, West Florence     53/108/452/1

Eric Gathers, Garrett    28/79/452

Antjuan McKay,  Bethesda     27/65/428/2

Wyatt Brant, Jefferson Davis Academy     29/61/423/6

Preston Matthews, Eau Claire    35/81/421/1

Burgess Jordan, Laurence Manning     23/42/421/4

Bailey Holloman, Whitmire     38/83/415/6

Seth Daniels, Wardlaw Academy     51/411/5

Quinton Patten, Blythewood    28/50/408/3

Silas Barr, Darlington    35/88/402/3

 

Receiving Yards       

Name  School  Rec. Yards TD 

Manny Bright, Gilbert    74/1320/12

Gerald Shephard, Oceanside Collegiate     64/1283/11

Lucas Prickett, Hammond School    64/1247/15

J. Patterson, Bluffton    65/1238/17

Chance Pride, Eastside    92/1211/14

Payton Mangrum, Eastside     69/1189/16

Richard Bailey, Baptist Hill    42/1159/15

Jamario Holley, Northwestern     71/1148/18

Conner McCarthy, Wando     65/1090/8

Patrick Reedy, Cardinal Newman       57/1068/10

Shyhiem Rivers, Chesterfiel      60/1054/12

Ricky Lockhart, Chesterfield    63/1028/10

Bernard Porter, Ridge View    51/1021/10

Ashton Wood, Coastal Christian     70/1021/17

Richard Tucker, Chapman      55/1020/17

Devin Stamp, Socastee      42/963/12

Conner McCarthy, Wando    57/960/7

Tydricus Hellams, Greenville     57/953/13

Zion Keith, Wilson     61/949/5

Kendall Moultrie, Latta     61/930/10

Taylor Lee, laurence Manning 54/927/20 

De'iajae Ferguson, Colleton County     75/918/5

Damoray DeVoe, Allendale-Fairfax    42/914/2

McKinley Smith, Pee Dee Academy     47/870/17

Justin Williams, Fort Dorchester     47/866.14

Trey Adkins, Hillcrest    57/863/4

Tylan Major, First Baptist     33/862/14

Jesse Lane, Pee Dee Academy      54/853/10

Jacoby Pinckney, Dorman     48/847/5

Nick Laney, Robert E. Lee    57/837/9

Juwan Moody, Conway     37/829/9

Daniel Baldwin, Eastside   50/818/9

Devin Stamp, Socastee     36/815/11

David Fulton, Manning    58/811/7

Javon Williams, Colleton County     47/811/9

Chris Taylor, Timmonsville     34/800/10

Jalen Coit, Cheraw      44/799/9

Jay Burnell, Baptist Hill     43/786/6

Scott Robinson, Jr   South Pointe    45/785/6

Jordan Starkes, Northwestern       62/778/6

Patrick Phongsat, Chapman     49/770/13

Jeremiah Talbert, Hillcrest   50/758/11

Raquan Simmons, Fort Dorchester     50/757/12

Trey Norman, Ben Lippen     39/751/8

Xzavion Gordon, Chapin     58/749/8

Jordan Howell,  Eau Claire    45/742/8

Steven Campbell, Hillcrest     39/739/9

Carter Parrott, The Kings    51/739/8

Troy Chavis, Ashley Ridge     33/733/5

Chylon Thomas, Gray Collegiate     48/729/11

Tyron Stockdale, North Myrtle Beach    32/720/9

Josh Doctor, Gray Collegiate     58/719/4

Darius Rush, C.E. Murray    40/711/15

Jalin Hyatt, Dutch Fork     31/710/9

Johnny Courtney, Lewisville     39/703/6

Rashad Maxwell, Baptist Hill     32/702/16

Deonte Stanley, Latta     36/700/8

Raborn Dismuke, A.C. Flora     79/699/2

Walyn Napper, Ridge View     39/691/7

Dennis Smith     49/683/4

Jalik Roberts, Lake View    28/681/9

MacKenzie Braswell, Greenville    60/677/13

Zyan Gilmore, Clarendon Hall Academy    27/676/8

Jalen Matthews, Christian Academy      35/672/10

Iyon Williams, Marlboro County    31/668/8

Cole McDonald, Coastal Christian     38/667/7

Cortes Braham, Westwood      40/664/7

Shaq Davis, Summerville   38/663/8

Nick Reid, North Charleston     32/663/4

Christian Waring, Cathedral Academy   35/662/8

Quay Hardin, Chester    35/661/10

Andrew Wilson, Hammond School     41/654/5

Ryan Fleming, Ben Lippen     37/653/7

Quinton Alston, Kingstree     22/649/8

Quavian White, Greer    55/649/11

Tre Steward, Cathedral Academy     24/644/9

Jordan English, Darlington     44/626/5

Willie Brown, Calhoun County    33/619/8

Raekwon Heath, Irmo    33/615/8

Keon Clary, White Knoll     50/612/6

Dominique Perry, Brookland Cayce     30/612/8

Antwan Smith, Wilson    30/612/7

Tydricus Hellams, Greenville     42/609/8

Connor Gasque, Pee Dee Academy     54/605/8

T J Hollis, Chester     29/603/6

Jeremiah Talbert, Hillcrest    43/602/10

Jayden Shell, Southside     35/602/4

T. Brock, Southside     45/599/7

Deonte Stanley, Latta    26/596/6

Moe Wedman, Spartanburg    39/595/3

Willie Brantley, Conway      30/594/4

Steven Gilmore, Jr.  South Pointe     32/591/10

Jaylen Johnson, Christian Academy     34/583/3

Brandon Carter, Pee Dee Academy     38/583/4

Ahmaud King, North Charleston   31/582/2

Charles Hartsock, Porter-Gaud     36/582/3

Tommy Washington, Spartanburg     43/581/6

R.J. Mobley, A.C. Flora      42/573/3

T. Chavis, AShley Ridge    27/570/5

Dustin Barnes, Fox Creek      31/552/4

Malik Wesley, Spring Valley      15/551/6

Quentin Sanders, Lewisville     25/543/8

Will Cureton, Ben Lippen     31/539/4

Leondress Lowery, C.A. Johnson      14/538/5

Najee Thompson, Boiling Springs     30/536/5

Montre Miller, Westwood      43/536/7

Sean Swaringer, C.E. Murray    30/526/4

Britt Gossett, Wardlaw Academy     56/526/20

Gage Sease, Gilbert     37/525/9

Jalin Hyatt, Dutch Fork     24/517/5

Clayto Lindsay, White Knoll     38/515/6

Rashad Maxwell, Baptist Hill      18/514/11

Trey Gray, Wren    28/505/4

Deamondre Goodwin, Lower Richland      17/505/7

Zy Scott, Belton-Honea Path    28/503/6

Walker Rhue, Oceanside Collegiate    38/502/2

Nate Miller, Columbia     33/500/5

Ty Goode, South Pointe    25/497/8

Jacobi Sapp, Midland Valley    37/496/1

Gatlin Lawson, Lugoff-Elgin     12/494/3

Dennis Smith, Gaffney     36/491/3

Javon Williams, Colleton County     25/482/4

Jaquain Hills, Richland Northeast     24/482/6

D J Fullard, Wilson     37/478/4

Mikial Fourney, Lewisville     30/474/3

Christan Horn, Westwood     28/473/4

Troy Chavis, Ashley Ridge     23/472/5

Sam Pickney, Greenwood    43/470/2

Sterlyn Evans, Calhoun County    39/469/3

MacKenzie Braswell, Greenville    40/467/8

I. Jefferson, Bluffton    29/467/7

Tommy Washington, Spartanburg     31/466/5

Jahrique Isaiah, Loris     25/458/1

Cole McDonald, Coastal Christian Prep      23/457/5

Q. Jefferies, Southside     35/454/6

J J McAfee, Ashley Ridge    30/450/3

Reichel, Beaufort    22/450/4

Deshun Kitchings, South Aiken     28/448/4

Chaz Jones, Fort Dorchester    18/448/2

Grant Stevens, Fort Mill     21/443/2

Keesler Lawrence, Porter-Gaud    35/443/2

Rodney Hamilton, James Island      24/439/6

Jacquez Lucas, Lamar     17/436/6

Josh Fair, Gaffney     16/420/6

Ben Henson, James F. Byrnes      27/420/5

Reed Reichel, Beaufort    20/417/4

Romain Kelly,  Spartanburg       27/415/4

Rick Newman, Northwood Academy     25/414/4

Tiyon Evans, Hartsville   14/413/6

Dra Patterson, South Aiken      28/408/4

M. Smith, Southside     49/408/2

Malik Wesley, Spring Valley     11/405/5

Kendrique Starlings, Midland Valley    34/403/3

Kamal Desor, Boiling Springs    27/401/3

.

 

.Tackles       

Name  School  Tackles  

Graham Kaplan, Porter-Gaud     167

Duncan Rivers, Gray Collegiate    166

Mack Ard, Williamsburg Academy   162

Ben Corbett, Clarendon Hall Academy    157

Garret  Collins, Dillon Christian     157

Caleb Kemp, Wardlaw Academy   156

Justin Pelic, Wando    154

Tyrik Richardson, Lugoff-Elgin    152

Channing Tindall, Spring Valley    149

Jackson Parrish, W.W.King Academy  149

Cole Haile, Chapin      144

John Sloan, Gray Collegiate   144

Sanford Satcher, Wardlaw Academy   144

Terry Carson, Ridge View    142

Zach Bond, Thomas Heyward Academy     141

Malich Jacobs, Lower Richland      138

Germonta Brisbane, James Island    135

Rodney Oldham, Ashley Ridge   133

Cameron Payne, Lugoff-Elgin   133

Duncan Rivers, Gray Collegiate    133

Tallon Campbell, Cheraw     132

Brice Harkness, Westwood   131

John Sloan, Gray Collegiate    129

Cole Phillips, Summerville  129

Micah Bryant, Hemingway    128

Braxton Wedgeworth, Bethune-Bowman   127

Azeon Brown, Dillon Christian    127

Sammy Black, Johnsonville     126

Myles McGrew, Oceanside Collegiate    126

Parks Cochrane, Porter-Gaud    125

Connor Shugart, Spartanburg   125

Mikey Dotson, Latta    125

Deonte Geddis, Summerville  124

John Rourke, Dillon Christian    122

Micheal Mason, South Florence   122

Garrett Sayegh, Hillcrest     122

Rhett Butcher, Ashley Ridge    120

DeAngelo Huskey, South Pointe    118

Israel Taylor, Eastside     118

A. Brown, Chapman     115

Joshua Bates, Darlington   115

Sterling Scott, Westwood    114

Edward McCormick,  Beaufort Academy    114

Kwame Sutton, Blacksburg    114

Julius Land, Irmo     113

 T J Blanding, Westwood    112

Jaylen McFadden, Lewisville    112

Dwayne Davis, South Pointe      111

Garrett Doolittle, W.W. King Academy    111

Ron Davis, Jr.   Eau Claire   110

Griffin Harden, Heatwood Hall    109

Germonta Brisbane, James Island    108 

Johran Broadnax, Columbia    107

Brian Horne, Westwood    107

Josh Belk, Lewisville    107

Braiden Short, Chapin  106

R. Jenkins, Bluffton    106

Timmy Campbell, First Baptist    106

Braden Coles, Johnsonville   105

A. Wilson, Loris   105

Mikial Fourney, Lewisville   105

Darian Fulton, Lake City   104

Tyrique Brown, Ben Lippen   104

Jackson Watson, First Baptist    103

Graham Derrick, Boiling Springs   102

Timmy Campbell, First Baptist    101

Braden Nanney, White Knoll   101

Liam O'Malley, Cardinal Newman   100

Raegan Pugh, W.W. King Academy   100

Cole Burns, Ben Lippen    99

Tieray Blue, Lake View   99

Malik Leach, Abbeville  99

Dee Graham, Abbeville   98

Jalen Davis, Fox Creek    98

Savion White, South Pointe     97

Jonathan Field, John Paul ll     97

Logan McNatt, Gilbert   97

Josh Sellers, Chesterfield    96

Jeremiah Foster, Blacksburg    96

D J Felder, Manning   95

Errius Ishmal, Fox Creek   95

Stephon Wilson, North Myrtle Beach    95

Darius Bell, Gilbert    94

Charlie Tompkins, Eastside    94

Javian Ford, Blacksburg     93

James Wells, Chapin     93

Logan Cripe, Lexington   92

Z. Jordan, Loris    92

Jaxen Rogers, Wando    92

Tyreek Simmons, North Charleston    91

K. Livingston, North Myrtle Beach    91

Ladell Massey, Northwestern   90

K'Andre Jones, Spring Valley    89

Noah Freshley, Conway      89

TyReze Campbell, Franklin Christian    88

Caleb Calandra, Oceanside Collegiate     88

Stephon Alexander, West Florence    88

Jalen Davis, Fox Creek    88

Paul Edwards, Brookland Cayce    88

Caiman Welch, Lugoff-Elgin    88

Josiah Commander, Dutch Fork    87

Chris Barnes, Daniel    87

D'arthur Ratchford, Northwestern    87

Trey McCullough, Northwestern   87

R. Brown, Bluffton    87

Matt Hall, Gilbert    87

Logan Billings, Boiling Springs    86

Reid Bolen, South Aiken    86

Isaac Mikell, Hammond    86

Quez Brown, Eastside    86

Jake Meyers, Wilson Hall    85

L J Gray, White Knoll    85

Bobby Cash, Chesterfield    84

Raahzheik Mays, Brookland Cayce    84

Deeke Lang,  Baptist Hill    84

Daevn Dixon, North Charleston    84

Caleb Ross, Northwestern     84

Nigel Gaskins, Lake City   83

Charleton Goodwin , Abbeville     83

Andrew Morrison, Cardinal Newman     83

K'onte Brown, Spring Valley    83

Charlie Tompkins, Eastside   82

Tabius Butler, Batesburg-Leesville    82

Jaylen Moody, Conway   82

Jahiem Fripp, Whale Branch   82

Darius Williams, Hemingway   81

David Cribb, Lamar    81

DeAngelo Bookman, C.A. Johnson    81

Damondre Anderson, C.A. Johnson   81

Brandon Stevenson, Lugoff-Elgin    81

Henry Locke, Hammond School   81

Jarva McRae, Jr.  Wilson    80

Shileake Albert, Lee Central  80

Jarva McRae, Wilson    80

Jacob Fitch, Wando    80

Josh Dowdy, Wando   80

.

 

.INTERCEPTIONS

Darius Taylor, Hemingway   11

Ty'Quan Porter,Dillon 9

J. Joseph, Bethesda    9

Reid Gossett, Wardlaw Academy     8

Tyler Scott, Baptist Hill     8

Mason Burgess, Wardlaw Academy   7

Manning Turbeville,Ben Lippen 7

Dondre Thompson, Eastside  7

Charles Hartsock, Porter-Gaud   7

Nate Jackson, Chapman    7

Conner Moore, Williamsburg  6

Jaimeer Goodman, Eastside  6

Edward Tucker, Socastee    6

Jordan Reeves, Whale Branch   6

John Floyd, Williamsburg Academy     6

Corbin Wethington, Dillon Christian    6

Jesse Lane, Pee Dee Academy   6

Tyricke Lewis, Hemingway    5

Jaewon Williams, Batesburg-Leesville   5

Mitchell McGee, Lexingtonn   5

Zachevious Whiteside, Greenville   5

Myles Adams, W.J. Keenan    5

Jaden Rivers, Cheraw   5

Ty Lewis, Hemingway      5

Tim Smith, Nation Ford    5

Jaheem Hazel, Whale Branch    5

Jesse Lane, Pee Dee Academy    5

Carter Johns, Greenwood Christian    5

Tyler Gore, North Myrtle Beach    5

A J Wheeler, Lake View   5

Deonte Jacobs, Lower Richland    5

Jamel Moultrie, Whale Branch    5

Solomon Brown, Faith Christian    5

Kenny Solomon, Socastee    5

Tyler Gore, North Myrtle Beach   5

Hunter Helms, Gray Collegiate     5

Rodney Oldham,   Ashley Ridge    5

Harrison Hudson, Wilson Hall     5

Melvin Lundy, Sumter    5

J. Smith, Chapman    5

Kaleb Shaw, Wagener-Salley   4

DeJuan Bell, North Augusta   4

Tynathan Luckett, Bethune-Bowman  4

D J Skelton, Spring Valley    4

Jackson Digieso, Gilbert   4

Parker VanCoutren, Lexington     4

John James, Kingstree    4

Jordan Morris, Rock Hill    4

Max Necklen, York   4

Jamal Barron, Baptist Hill  4

Jordan Reeves, Whale Branch  5

Tyrese Franklin,  Wren   4

Hugh Ryan, Dutch Fork   4

Dylan Way, Clarendon Hall   4

Daylan Robinson, Chesterfield   4

Reggie Jones, Beaufort   4

Jaxen Rogers, Wando   4

Eddie Simmons, First Baptist   4

Edward Tucker, Socastee    4

Christian Waring, Cathedral Academy   4

ERic Littles, Irmo   4

K. Shuler, Gettys Broome    4

Quez Brown, Eastside   4

.

 

.QUARTERBACK SACKS

Naszir Mallory, Cheraw  15

Dalton McKittrick, Andrew Jackson   15

Eli Adams, South Pointe   15

Trajan Jeffcoat, Irmo   13

Deandre McMillian, Lee Central  11

Deante Lowery, Lee Central   11

Travis Hickson, Lee Central   11

Ben Hemphill, Franklin Christian   11

Jaheim President, Ashley Ridge    11

Marquez Rowland, James F. Byrnes    11

Reid Daughtry, Beaufort  11

K. Livingston, North Myrtle Beach    11

Nick Dozier, Cheraw   10

Austin Daniel,Belton-Honea Path  10

Jack Brissey, Liberty   10

Tyrique Brown, Ben Lippen   10

Nick Williams, Westwood      9

Patrick Godbolt, Blythewood   10

Jarelle Carter, Fox Creek   9

Deeke Lang, Baptist Hill   9

Josh Belk, Lewisville 8

Sterling McKenzie, Sumter   9

Blaine Dubois, Ashley Ridge   9

M. Livingston, North Myrtle Beach    9

Kwame Sutton, Blacksburg    9

Israel Taylor, Eastside   8

Brandon McLoyd, Eastside   7

Cole Wolcott, Cathedral Academy   8

Jay Burnell,  Baptist Hill   8

Timber Hexamer, Thomas Heyward    8

Corey King, Lee Central    8

Dondre Douglas, York    8

Dorian Glenn, Fairfield Central   7

Austin Daniel, Belton-Honea Path  7

DeAndre McMillan, Hannah-Pamplico    7

Darius Bell, Gilbert    7

Damondre Anderson, C.A. Johnson    7

C J Littlejohn, Gettys Broome    7

D. Devoe, Allendale-Fairfax     7

Titus Echols, Timmonsville     7

Michael Mason, South Florence    9

Jaqun Reed, Carvers Bay   7

Curtis Thompson, Hartsville    7

Ethan Beasley, Trinity-Byrnes     7

Dorian Glenn, Fairfield Central    7

Kyle Ersek, York    7

Shamari Williams, York   7

Ben Ginsberg, Hammond   7

Tanner Barnes, Hillcrest    7

Mark Tigges, John Paul ll    7

Zane Boozer, Liberty  7

Damoray DeVoe, Allendale-Fairfax    7

Kwame Sutton, Blacksburg   7

Timothy Jamison, White Knoll    7

Mikial Fourney, Lewisville   7

Jaelen Edwards, Wando    6

Cole Wolcott, Cathedral Academy   6

Nate Jackson, Chapman 6 

Deeke Lang, Baptist Hill   6

Jay Burnell, Baptist Hill  6

Daryl Lowry, Chester    6

Thomas Tillotson, Mauldin    6

Ben Hemphill, Franklin Christian   6

Kobe Anthony, Cathedral Academy    7

Ethan Beasley, Trinity-Byrnes    6

McKinley Smith, Pee Dee Academy    6

Max Shropshire, Spring Valley   7

Alex Smith, Dutch Fork   7

Antonio Anderson, Lower Richland    8

Shanye Monsanto, Cardinal Newman    8

John Crim, Spring Valley   6

Bowersox, Beaufort    6

Desmond Brunson, Eastside   5

Daniel Obanaga, Eastside   5

K'onte Brown, Spring Valley   5

Logan Knight, Edisto    5

Tanner Barnes, Hillcrest   5

Channing Tindall, Spring Valley   7

N. Roberson, Bethesda    5

Satorian Mobley, Spartanburg   5

J.Q. Guinn, York   5

Jalen Pickett-Hicks, South Pointe  5

Josh Davis, Wagener-Salley   5

Treshawn Miller, Westwood    5

Damion Daley, Ridge View   5

Patrick Jenkins, Ridge View    5

Alex Huntley, Hammond School   5

Alston Stewart, Lexington   5

Charles Holback, Abbeville   5

Jackson Parrish, W.W. King   5

Kendrick Allen, Dutch Fork    5

Ben Ginsbert, Hammond School     5

Cam Cox, Gray Collegiate   5

Josh Dowdy, Wando   5

Joseph Sloan, Belton-Honea Path  5

Dalyon Guess, Irmo    5

Zack Brabham, White Knoll   5

.

.PUNTS

Name School  Punts  Average

Lance Calcutt, Colleton County     24/43.5

Hunter Benton, South Florence    15/42.0

Paxton Brooks, Airport     31/41.3

Kevin Culcleasure, River Bluff     36/40.3

John Erby, Chester     11/40.5

L. Kirkland, Bluffton     7/40.4

Nick Lawyer, Ridge View     30/39.9

Braden Walker, River Bluff    43/39.5

Luis Hernandez, James F. Byrnes    37/39.0

Zane Smith, North Myrtle Beach    31/38.6

Tucker Dove, Richland Northeast     23/38.6

Zane Smith, North Myrtle Beach     38.4

Dima Daley, Cardinal Newman   27/38.3

Sailor Chason, Chapin     23/38.3

Connor Watts, Northwestern    16/37.3

Rick Newman, Northwood Academy    43/36.

Stone Prince, Pickens     18/36.6

Jackson Digieso, Gilbert     24/36.6

Tommy Washington, Spartanburg      13/36.5

Jack Henegan, Greenville     20/36.4

Austin Kemp, Liberty      16/36.1

Justin Olvera, Daniel     33/36.1

B T Potter, South Pointe   22/36.1

Bennett Caldwell, Camden     18/36.0

McKinley Smith, Pee Dee Academy     40/35.8

Tommy Washington, Spartanburg    26/35.7

Mills Herlong, Wilson Hall    26/35.5

Bishop Cannon, Batesburg-Leesville    11/35/4

Connor Watts, Northwestern    22/35.3

Kyle Romenick, Fort Mill    17/35.3

Will Douglas, Chesterfield    13/35.2

Dayrun Keith, Pelion      28/34.5

Michael Hayes, West Florence    25/34.5

Rick Newman, Northwood Academy   17/34.2

Richard Sealy, Gaffney    18/34.2

Alex Herrera, Spring Valley     12/34.2

Christian Nix, Blacksburg    21/34.0

R. Rayfield, Cheraw    18/34.0

Jonathan Weitz, Porter-Gaud    14/33.9

Isaiah Adams, Greenwood    16/33.9

Bailey Holloman, Whitmire    11/33.8

MyKell Landy, Wagener-Salley    13/33.6

Will Smith, Conway    20/33.5

Amar Omerbasic, White Knoll     41/33.1

Jakob Owens, Blythewood    36/32.9

T. Chavis, Ashley Ridge   29/32.8

Andrew Isgett, Calhoun County     41/32.7

Nathan Baker, Easley     33/32.7

Dyson Roberts, Sumter    13/32.7

Nigel Gaskins, Lake City    27/32.7

Joe Sauls, W.W. King Academy     13/32/2

Camden Bratcher, Belton-Honea Path     24/31.8

Jackson Bandy, Daniel    17/31.8

Bryce Jeffcoat, Camden    18/31.3

Dashawn Hampton, Lakewood     16/30.9

Jordan Starkes, Northwestern     16/30.7

.

.Kick Scoring       

Name  School  FG PAT PTS

Zane Smith, North Myrtle Beach    9/53/80

Tanner Watson, Gilbert    4/58/70

Will Douglas, Chesterfield      6/47/65

Andrew Weil, Wando    10/26/56

Lance Jones, Belton-Honea Path    5/40/55

Lawson Reel, Strom Thurmond     3/37/46

Ford Williams, Dutch Fork     3/31/40

A. Lazik, Ashley Ridge     3/20/39

Gage Bazemore, Dillon Christian    3/26/35

R. Rayfield, Cheraw    0/35/35

Owen Wilson, Gettys Broome    1/31/34

.Joseph Bontrager, Eastside    0/32/32

Niess McCoy, Greenwood      2/26/32

A. Lazik, Ashley Ridge   3/21/30

Nathan Baker, Easley     5/14/29

Luis Hernandez, James F. Byrnes      4/17/29

Marin Sanders, South Aiken       1/23/26

Roman Childers, Sumter   1/22/25

Thomas Gettys, Northwestern    2/19/25

Jack Henegan, Greenville     0/25/25

Brayden Pickens, Wren     2/18/24

Hunter Webb, Barnwell     2/16/22

Ben Dority, Mauldin    2/16/22

Henry Bishop, Spartanburg     2/16/22

Alex Herrera, Spring Valley     1/18/21

Andrew Weil, Wando     4/9/21

Ryder Wishart, Cane Bay    2/15/21

Jonathan Weitz, Porter-Gaud     3/12/21

Nick Lawyer, Ridge View    1/18/21

Justin Johnson, First Baptist     1/17/20

Mills Herlong, Wilson Hall    2/14/20

.

.

.SCORING

Name School  Points  TDs

Will Padgett, Wardlaw Academy     276/38

Britt Gossett, Wardlaw Academy     190/27

Dre Yarbough, Greenwood    188/31

Mikey Smith, St. Johns Christian Academy    166/26

Jackson Parrish, W.W. King Academy      162/21

Amir Abrams, Newberry     144/24

Taylor Lee,Laurence Manning 128/20

Bryce Thompson, Dutch Fork   124/20

Cody Temples, Gilbert   114/19

Kyle Wright, Ben Lippen     96/16

Rasheed Taylor, Brookland Cayce  96/16

R J Ellis, Belton-Honea Path     90/15

Middleton, Beaufort    90/15

Zach Doe, John Paul ll    84/14

Zane Smith, North Myrtle Beach     80/0

Kered Class, North Myrtle Beach    78/13

Jay Washington, Dreher    78/13

Rasheed Taylor, Brookland Cayce    78/13

Lucas Prickett, Hammond   84/14

Kendall Moultrie, Latta    78/12

Phaleak Brown, Chester     78/11

Manny Bright, Gilbert   78/13

Chris Roberts, South Aiken    74/12

Bishop Cannon, Batesburg-Leesville   72/12

Jericho Murphy, Camden     72/12

Shyhiem Rivers, Chesterfield    72/11

J. Jeter, Gettys Broome     72/12

Tanner Watson, Gilbert    70/0

Diaz Alexander, Dillon Christian    68/11

Chance Pride, Eastside    66/11

Demontez Alford, Dillon Christian    66/11

Q. Pittman, Cheraw    66/11

J. Coit, Cheraw    66/11

Will Douglas, Chesterfield    65/0

Ashton Wood, Coastal Christian     64/10

Dylan Way, Clarendon Hall    64/10

Makiah Simmons, Bethune-Bowman    62/9

Marshall Brown, Florence Christian     62/10

Michel Dukes, First Baptist     60/10

Dajon Butts, Sumter    60/10

Batten Bostick, Patrick Henry Academy    60/9

Kevon Tabron, Liberty    60/10

Jaquan Edwards, Strom Thurmond    60/10

John Ragin, Irmo   60/10

Lucas Prickett, Hammond School    60/10

Chylon Thomas, Gray Collegiate   60/10

N. Cunningham, Ashley Ridge     60/10

Jaylon Morris, Spring Valley     60/10

Josh Heatley, A.C. Flora      60/10

Savion Watson, Chesterfield    60/10

Ricky Lockhart, Chesterfield    60/10

T. Stockdale, North Myrtle Beach     60/10

Deshun Kitchings, South Aiken    56/9

Robert Hogg, Providence    56/9

Patrick Reedy, Cardinal Newman     56/9

Jeffery Smyth, Beaufort     56/9

Rashad Maxwell, Baptist Hill     54/9

Danyaux Williams-Byrd, Greenville    54/9

Brandon Harvey, Barnwell    54/9

Jermaine Alston, James Island    54/9

Mitch Norman, Mauldin     54/9

C. Cureton, Easley      54/9

Xzavion Gordon, Chapin     54/9

Gage Sease, Gilbert     54/9

Braden Walker, River Bluff        54/9

Jordan Burch, Hammond School    54/9

Tyler Gore, North Myrtle Beach    54/9

John Erby, Chester      52/5

Tyrese Mitchem, Clarendon Hall    50/7

Gerald Shephard, Oceanside Collegiate     50/8

Conner McCarthy, Wando     50/8

 

.

.

.

.

 

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

 

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

 

© 2017 High School Sports Report

Scroll To Top